HomeTICKETS

There are already prices for subscriptions and tickets for the Final Phase of Ascent of the City of Huelva | Huelva24

Below is detailed information regarding prices and the sale of subscriptions: FERTILIZERS: MORNING PASS (includes the games that are played in


Below is detailed information regarding prices and the sale of subscriptions:

FERTILIZERS:

MORNING PASS (includes the games that are played in the mornings from Thursday to Saturday plus the game on Sunday).

AFTERNOON PASS (includes the games that are played in the afternoons from Thursday to Saturday plus the game on Sunday).

MORNING PASS PRICE:

From 6 to 18 years old: €10

Over €18 years: €20

Under 6 years old: free

LATE PAYMENT PRICE:

From 6 to 18 years old: €10

Over €18 years: €20

Under 6 years old: free

DAY TICKETS:

Tickets for a day in the morning and tickets for a day in the afternoon will also go on sale. Each ticket includes either the two matches played in the morning or the two matches played in the afternoon.

MORNING ENTRY:

From 6 to 18 years old: €5

Over €18 years: €10

Under 6 years old: free

AFTERNOON ENTRANCE:

From 6 to 18 years old: €5

Over €18 years: €10

Under 6 years old: free

WHERE TO PURCHASE THEM?

Both tickets and season tickets can be purchased ON-LINE through the following links depending on the type of ticket you wish to purchase: TICKET SALE LINK

They can also be purchased in person from Monday, May 9:

Nevado furniture, Manuel Sánchez street, 18 ().

Hermanos Núñez hairdressing salon, Avenida Mayor Federico Molina Orta, 45 (Huelva).

Men’s hairdressing salon Núñez 77, Calle Padre Jesús de la Pasión, 2 (Huelva)

At the sports palace box office before each match (the box office will open half an hour before each match except before the one played by Ciudad de Huelva, which will open an hour before).

MATCH SCHEDULES:

THURSDAY, MAY 12:

10:30 a.m.: UCAM Murcia – Barça

12:45 p.m.: Nautical Tenerife – Unicaja Andalusia

5:00 p.m.: NCS Alcobendas – CB Santurtzi SK

7:30 p.m.: Torrons Vicen CB L´Hospitalet – Huelva

FRIDAY, MAY 13:

10.30 am: Nautical Tenerife – Barça

12:45 p.m.: Unicaja Andalusia – UCAM Murcia

5:00 p.m.: CB Santurtzi SK – Torrons Vicen CB L´Hospitalet

7:30 p.m.: NCS Alcobendas – Huelva City

SATURDAY MAY 14:

10.30 a.m.: UCAM Murcia – Nautical Tenerife

12:45 p.m.: Barça – Unicaja Andalusia

5:00 p.m.: Torrons Vicen CB L´Hospitalet – NCS Alcobendas

7:30 p.m.: City of Huelva – CB Santurtzi SK

SUNDAY, MAY 15:

12:30 p.m.: match between the two second-placed teams from each group.