HomeTICKETS

Tickets for the final phase for promotion to the LEB Plata are on sale

The City of Huelva will play the Final Phase of Ascent to LEB Plata in Huelva, at the Palacio de Deportes Carolina Marín, from May 12 to 15 (Thursd


The City of Huelva will play the Final Phase of to Plata in Huelva, at the Palacio de Deportes Carolina Marín, from May 12 to 15 (Thursday to Sunday). The Huelva team hopes for the support of the fans to guide the season and return to a national category.

FERTILIZERS:

MORNING TICKET (includes the matches played in the mornings from Thursday to Saturday plus the match on Sunday).

AFTERNOON TICKET (includes the matches played in the afternoons from Thursday to Saturday plus the match on Sunday).

MORNING PASS PRICE:

From 6 to 18 years old: €10

Over €18 years: €20

Under 6 years old: free

LATE PAYMENT PRICE:

From 6 to 18 years old: €10

Over €18 years: €20

Under 6 years old: free

DAY :

Tickets for a day in the morning and tickets for a day in the afternoon will also go on . Each ticket includes either the two matches played in the morning or the two matches played in the afternoon.

MORNING TICKET:

From 6 to 18 years old: €5

Over €18 years: €10

Under 6 years old: free

AFTERNOON ENTRANCE:

From 6 to 18 years old: €5

Over €18 years: €10

Under 6 years old: free

WHERE TO PURCHASE THEM?

Both tickets and season tickets can be purchased online. on-line through the following links depending on the type of ticket you wish to purchase: TICKET SALE LINK

They can also be purchased in person from Monday, May 9:

snowy furnitureManuel Sánchez street, 18 (Huelva).

Núñez Brothers Barber ShopAvenida Mayor Federico Molina Orta, 45 (Huelva).

Núñez 77 Gentlemen’s Barber ShopPadre Jesús de la Pasión street, 2 (Huelva)

At the sports palace box office before each match (the box office will open half an hour before each match except before the one played by Ciudad de Huelva, which will open an hour before).

MATCH SCHEDULES:

THURSDAY, MAY 12:

10:30 a.m.: UCAM Murcia – Barça

12:45 p.m.: Nautical Tenerife – Unicaja Andalusia

5:00 p.m.: NCS Alcobendas – CB Santurtzi SK

7:30 p.m.: Torrons Vicen CB L´Hospitalet – Huelva City

FRIDAY, MAY 13:

10.30 am: Nautical Tenerife – Barça

12:45 p.m.: Unicaja Andalusia – UCAM Murcia

5:00 p.m.: CB Santurtzi SK – Torrons Vicen CB L´Hospitalet

7:30 p.m.: NCS Alcobendas – Huelva City

SATURDAY, MAY 14:

10.30 a.m.: UCAM Murcia – Nautical Tenerife

12:45 p.m.: Barça – Unicaja Andalusia

5:00 p.m.: Torrons Vicen CB L´Hospitalet – NCS Alcobendas

7:30 p.m.: City of Huelva – CB Santurtzi SK

SUNDAY, MAY 15:

12:30 p.m.: match between the two second-placed teams from each group.